Jméno a příjmení | Kategorie | E / O | Tým | Zaplaceno | |
1 | Václav Sedláček | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | Ano |
2 | Tomáš Gromus | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | Ano |
3 | Daniel Gromus | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | Ano |
4 | Miroslav Trnavský | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | Ano |
5 | Robin Teplý | Veteráni | ELITE | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | Ano |
6 | Jiří Pliska | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | Ano |
7 | Vladimír Benech | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Sun sport Team | Ano |
8 | Ewa Jablonska | Ženy do 49 let | ELITE | Polsko | |
9 | Petr Svoboda | Veteráni | ELITE | Šerlich 8.30 | Ano |
10 | Jára Votočková | Veteránky | ELITE | Šerlich 8.30 | Ano |
11 | Jiří Štanglica | Veteráni | OPEN | Běžci z Rya | Ano |
12 | Imre Tagscherer | Veteráni | ELITE | Maďarsko | (na startu) |
13 | Kryštof Horník | Junioři U23 | OPEN | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | |
14 | Jáchym Cenek | Junioři U23 | OPEN | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | Ano |
15 | Tereza Hujerová | Ženy do 49 let | ELITE | XCSPORT.CZ Swenor team | Ano |
16 | Peter Hidvégi | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Maďarsko | |
17 | Jaroslav Trávníček | Veteráni | ELITE | AK Drnovice | Ano |
18 | Dawid Macura | Muži |
OPEN | ||
19 | Petr Koutný | Muži | OPEN | Borci Zdar! | Ano |
20 | Marek Pazderský | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | Ano |
21 | František Kocourek | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | |
22 | Mile Lajos | Veteráni | ELITE | VASAS SC | |
23 | Michal Vank | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Sun sport Team | Ano |
24 | Karel Křoustek | Veteráni | ELITE | SKI Skuhrov n.B. | Ano |
25 | Vendula Křoustková | Ženy do 49 let | ELITE | Šerlich 8.30 | Ano |
26 | Tomáš Podmolík | Veteráni | ELITE | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | Ano |
27 | Kateřina Švancarová | Juniorky U23 | ELITE | Sun sport Team | |
28 | David Štvrtecký | Junioři U23 | OPEN | SKB – Velké Karlovice | |
29 | Matouš Jan Gaja | Junioři U23 | OPEN | SKB – Velké Karlovice | |
30 | Michal Kopecký | Muži |
OPEN | Červený Kostelec – DIAGRAF.CZ | Ano |
31 | Milan Jelínek | Veteráni | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | |
32 | Kacper Antolec | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | eD system Silvini team | |
33 | Yury Komlev | Veteráni | ELITE | WSV Ramsau | (na startu) |
34 | Ladislav Mizera | Veteráni | ELITE | Liberec | |
35 | Zdeněk Stuchlík | Veteráni | ELITE | Šerlich 8.30 | Ano |
36 | Jiří Kubín | Veteráni | ELITE | Opavský sportovní klub | Ano |
37 | Marek Deml | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Zizkovsky tygri | Ano |
38 | Petr Vymazal | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | Ano |
39 | Anna Strouhalová | Juniorky U23 | ELITE | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | |
40 | Martin Schuster | Veteráni | ELITE | Skiverein Gilschwitz | |
41 | Robert Fischer | Muži | OPEN | Zizkovsky tygri | Ano |
42 | Karel Hlavica | Muži do 49 let | ELITE | Vivatsport team | |
43 | Ivo Trubák | Muži | OPEN | ||
44 | Veronika Floriánová | Ženy | OPEN | ||
45 | Blanka Detlefs | Ženy do 49 let | ELITE | Trialp Moirans Francie | |
46 | Jakub Strouhal | Junioři U23 | ELITE | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | |
47 | Ladislav Knápek | Veteráni | ELITE | XCSPORT.cz SWENOR team | Ano |
48 | Martin Vaňous | Veteráni | ELITE | Šerlich 8.30 | Ano |
49 | František Sázel | Junioři U23 | OPEN | FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník | Ano |
50 | Josef Kvita | Muži | OPEN | Vivatsport team | Ano |
51 | Jaroslav Kulich | Muži | ELITE | Vltava Fund Ski Team |
(Aktualizováno 4.8.2022)